FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stools 13272461
nr 1327 2461
STOOLS
one pair, 19th century, height: 14cm. Diameter: ca 28cm. Wear, damages.
Ett par, 1800-tal, Höjd: 14cm. Diameter: ca 28cm.
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday May 18 2020
at 19:15:17
14/5 09:03:56
100 kr
18/5 18:19:41